Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 214 Wawona St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 06.23.2022 Cannot locate defect. Checked at corners at 14th Ave & Vicente and at Wawona. Please resubmit more precise location. Tmc - 06.23.2022 No action needed at this time. More information needed. Close RFA. Tmc. - 6 days ago #15458740
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Broken sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 214 Wawona St

coordinates x,y: 5992514.90495307, 2097833.452400389

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7398209, -122.4684503

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 06.23.2022 Cannot locate defect. Checked at corners at 14th Ave & Vicente and at Wawona. Please resubmit more precise location. Tmc - 06.23.2022 No action needed at this time. More information needed. Close RFA. Tmc.
Wed Jun 15, 2022 02:51pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 02:51pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone