Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1096 22nd St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 2 months ago #15459320
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Hydrant leaking

Nature of Request: Water Leak - Fire Hydrant



address: 1096 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6014741.820983527, 2103888.2825013055

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757705, -122.3920216666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 15, 2022 04:57pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Wed Jun 15, 2022 04:50pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 04:50pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 04:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone