Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1096 22nd St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 2 months ago #15459401
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Fire hydrant leaking

Nature of Request: Water Leak - Fire Hydrant



address: 1096 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6014747.978534753, 2103901.0060245865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75774027792341, -122.3920012608887

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 15, 2022 05:14pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 15, 2022 05:07pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 05:07pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 05:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone