Tree Maintenance at Unknown #1001536100

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed. - about 1 month ago #15463657
Photo_20220616_160742
Submitted Thu Jun 16, 2022

Tree limb down on basketball court at fell and Clayton

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Unknown #1001536100

coordinates x,y: 5998436.719114211, 2109548.066195637

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7723266, -122.44881883

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 11:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.
Thu Jun 16, 2022 04:08pm Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 04:08pm Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 04:08pm Submitted via Android Android