Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2501 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15468134
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 17, 2022

Abandoned broken tents blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 2501 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6010074.177048136, 2106387.557755782

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76430719451314, -122.4083406505385

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 17, 2022 06:29pm Opened
Fri Jun 17, 2022 06:29pm Opened
Fri Jun 17, 2022 06:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone