Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 983 Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Condition not found - None. - 6 days ago #15470263
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 18, 2022

Broken utility access hatch

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 983 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009503.610587076, 2116715.4042721805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79263305664062, -122.4110436302812

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 03:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Condition not found - None.
Sat Jun 18, 2022 01:44pm Opened
Sat Jun 18, 2022 01:44pm Opened
Sat Jun 18, 2022 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone