Muni Service Feedback at 1351 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 6 days ago #15472642
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 19, 2022

It's not working. The call button is not dialing to anywhere.

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: T - THIRD

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sun Jun 19, 2022 12:30pm



address: 1351 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6015569.165034985, 2109252.828784897

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77248078006719, -122.3895349919567

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Sun Jun 19, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Sun Jun 19, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Sun Jun 19, 2022 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone