Graffiti at Unknown #1003721196

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15474846
Photo_20220620_082549
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Street



address: Unknown #1003721196

coordinates x,y: 5980607.280674351, 2106146.6200221763

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7619515, -122.5102386

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Jun 21, 2022 03:45pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Mon Jun 20, 2022 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15474846.
Mon Jun 20, 2022 08:26am Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 08:26am Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 08:26am Submitted via Android Android