Graffiti at 775 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15475961
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

Graffiti on bus stop

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: 775 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6008383.062166792, 2114828.7180468775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78738977595285, -122.4147871973586

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Jun 20, 2022 11:17am Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 11:17am Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 11:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone