Graffiti at 350 Laguna Honda Blvd West Of Twin Peaks

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15476479
350_laguna_honda_blvd_bus_shelter_6.20.22
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

On a mural, graffiti at bus transit shelter across from Forest Hill Station.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: 350 Laguna Honda Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995197.523014009, 2100884.498166214

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7483529, -122.4593959

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Jun 20, 2022 12:48pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 12:48pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 12:48pm Submitted via Web Web