Garbage Containers at 2630 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15477956
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

Removal of graffiti vandalizing and neglected fixture from location

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 2630 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999129.896856378, 2113253.071556927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78253920742817, -122.4466876994384

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Mon Jun 20, 2022 05:07pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 05:07pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 05:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone