Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Bernal Heights Blvd & Folsom St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15481558
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Trash on ground around garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Bernal Heights Blvd & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6009459.318201446, 2098660.7003388978

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74305652307842, -122.40992178995

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:55pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Jun 21, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone