Park Requests at Intersection Of Unnamed 080 & Buena Vista Ave East

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-257061. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - about 1 month ago #15481740
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Near summit of BV park, 2 big fallen trees, graffitied

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1000900608

coordinates x,y: 6000206.023387013, 2107349.5609389925

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76639107618273, -122.4425407872744

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-257061. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:10pm Photo Added
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:10pm Photo Added
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:10pm Photo Added
Tue Jun 21, 2022 02:17pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 02:17pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone