Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 781 Vallejo St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15481873
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

DOG POOP. AGAIN.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 781 Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6009827.826416614, 2118802.5653342195

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79838206737496, -122.4100692416021

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Jun 21, 2022 02:39pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 02:39pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone