Shared Spaces at 546 Howard St

OPENED 8 days ago #15482771
Photo_20220621_180235
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Dumpsters in bike lane

Business Name: Not sure

Location Type: Roadway

Nature of Request: Obstruction of Roadway (Vehicle/Bike/Bus Lane/Etc.)

Disability Issue? No



address: 546 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6013426.724366111, 2114849.414045694

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7877287, -122.3973385

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 06:03pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 06:03pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 06:03pm Submitted via Android Android