Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37 Langton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15483077
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 37 Langton St

coordinates x,y: 6009952.7483556615, 2110997.1722826455

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77695733018381, -122.4090859226223

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Jun 21, 2022 08:00pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 08:00pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 08:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone