Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 112 Texas St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 days ago #15485820
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Bags of trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 112 Texas St

coordinates x,y: 6013676.5907766195, 2106549.052566988

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76495169386073, -122.3958921433635

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:42pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone