Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 42 Missouri St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 days ago #15485830
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Dog crate

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 42 Missouri St

coordinates x,y: 6013411.896505442, 2106860.714787944

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76579272005753, -122.3968295124722

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:44pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:44pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone