Shared Spaces at Intersection Of Octavia St & End (000 Block Of)

OPENED 7 days ago #15485950
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Eliminate illegal camping and remove tent and stolen property including shopping carts all of which are contributes to the spread of blight and disorder and distrust in government ability to sustain law and order.

Business Name: Mr Vagrants and Druggie

Location Type: Roadway

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? Yes



address: 41 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005715.9765068935, 2109354.5678278934

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77220888093866, -122.4236254212023

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:05pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:05pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone