Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 308 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15486060
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Human crap

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 308 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007778.3855569335, 2105996.746041934

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76310528865638, -122.4162534872696

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:24pm Opened