Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37 Woodward St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15486148
Photo_20220622_144025
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Dog waste on sidewalk

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 37 Woodward St

coordinates x,y: 6006523.890440447, 2108295.1744390703

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76934561, -122.42075555

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:42pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:42pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:41pm Submitted via Android Android