Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1221 Mission St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15486280
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1221 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6008650.14719895, 2111068.4386218414

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77707995291843, -122.4135970773266

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:11pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:11pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone