Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 840 Taylor St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15486303
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 840 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009190.417142878, 2115922.0101423413

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79043702138347, -122.4120711997057

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:18pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:17pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone