Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1306 Haight St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15486372
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1306 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 5999861.206832446, 2108817.998583971

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77040337614485, -122.4438389511203

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:32pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:32pm Opened