Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 23 Rodgers St

CLOSED Removed - Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #15486454
Photo_20220622_154511
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Pile of metal objects in front of 23-25 Rodgers St.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 23 Rodgers St

coordinates x,y: 6009887.95286581, 2110396.177834243

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77530351, -122.40926765

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:42am Closed with status: Removed - Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:48pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:48pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:48pm Submitted via Android Android