Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1499 California St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15486501
Photo_20220622_155826
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Dog poop and lots of dog pee on sidewalk in front of 1499 California St

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1499 California St

coordinates x,y: 6007256.673465615, 2116080.6790731787

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790764, -122.4187731

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:59pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:59pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:59pm Submitted via Android Android