Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 611 Hyde St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15486557
Photo_20220622_161133
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Homeless shit on the corner of this block

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 611 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6007822.319114978, 2114515.782961241

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78649901, -122.41670508

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 04:12pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 04:12pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 04:12pm Submitted via Android Android