Encampment at 1036 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15486942
Photo_20220622_172328
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

4 tents

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: 1036 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6010274.066443187, 2111811.4787384616

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77921122, -122.40803182

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 05:24pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 05:24pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Jun 22, 2022 05:24pm Opened