Encampment at 2187 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15487104
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Massive hazard sidewalks fully blocked. Very dangerous for pedestrians.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: 2187 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008772.4195722835, 2105530.977867208

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76188224091917, -122.4127825164445

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 06:27pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 06:27pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 06:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone