Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2211 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15487238
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 2211 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6007591.73150865, 2119979.917439908

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80148919706329, -122.4178903343284

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:17pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:17pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone