Damaged Public Property at 1401 Polk St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Reported to PGE via email. - 6 days ago #15487253
L1z025fmdxu31zxi0u020e7hswsj
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

homeless man broke into light pole to splice into electricity [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12631870]

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1405 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006714.932227557, 2115685.381197568

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7896480928613, -122.420619428158

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:48am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Reported to PGE via email.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:21pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:21pm Submitted via Open311 Open311
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:21pm Opened