Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1111 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15487266
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1111 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008018.326991163, 2121105.1356867454

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80460276182335, -122.4164938681242

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:26pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:25pm Opened