Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 990 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15487304
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 990 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008588.147373135, 2120667.423234095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80343294182603, -122.4144909522029

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:37pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:37pm Opened