Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 930 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #15487310
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 930 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008706.026464521, 2120523.34670373

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80304396528546, -122.4140728266187

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:38pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:38pm Opened