Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 83 Wiese St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #15487504
Photo_20220622_203251
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Wiese st cintinues to be ignored. Food trash, feces and broken glass up and down wiese from 16th to 15th. The sidewalks to be washed and cleaned, it ie a health hazard and the steet has broken glass and debris..

Object: Other



address: 83 Wiese St

coordinates x,y: 6006589.164423635, 2106889.7697991626

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76549038, -122.42043

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:50am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:50am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 08:35pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 08:35pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Jun 22, 2022 08:35pm Opened