Illegal Postings at 2735 Franklin St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15487662. - 6 days ago #15487663
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Illegal posting removal from street poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 2735 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6005256.29395499, 2119436.960829438

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79986666666667, -122.4259333333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15487662.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 09:46pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 09:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 22, 2022 09:46pm Opened