Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Webster St & Grove St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15487737. - 6 days ago #15487750
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Abused misused and neglected public property and a clear obstruction of pedestrian right of way. The utter failure of government is clearly apparent. Worst than useless!

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Webster St & Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6004027.95929147, 2111091.751376323

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77688333333333, -122.4295883333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15487737.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 10:13pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 10:13pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 10:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone