Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Hickory St & Buchanan St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15487760. - 6 days ago #15487761
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Hickory St & Buchanan St

coordinates x,y: 6004581.565652324, 2110344.6598154865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77486333333334, -122.42762

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15487760.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 10:16pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 10:16pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 10:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone