Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Cortland Ave & Moultrie St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15487910
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

? Corner, on pole. Remove. 6/23/2022

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Cortland Ave & Moultrie St

coordinates x,y: 6007723.773152002, 2097219.177748497

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73900100000001, -122.4158208

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:09am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:09am Opened