Damaged Public Property at 867 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 2 days ago #15488135
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Wires messed up

Nature of Request: Other



address: 867 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005436.50103615, 2112408.5572702987

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78057861328125, -122.4248094578482

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:06pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 7482546 has been completed. Memo: repaired vandalism. Add'l Notes:. repaired vandalism by js.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:repaired vandalism.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:13am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:13am Opened