Tree Maintenance at 438 Treat Ave Mission District

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15293861. - 6 days ago #15488805
Pxl_20220623_164004013
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

The trees in front of the building are overgrown and need to be trimmed. They are growing into the building and power lines and may potentially cause damage to both.

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 438 Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008406.590343618, 2105888.873614213

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76284440000001, -122.4140731

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15293861.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:43am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:43am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:43am Submitted via Web Web