Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Unknown #1004670143

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #15488972
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

JFK drive, by the beach chalet soccer fields. Irrigation water streaming towards storm drain.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: Unknown #1004670143

coordinates x,y: 5981783.936298315, 2107843.265334413

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76667933787428, -122.5062948964525

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 03:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:09am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:09am Opened