Garbage Containers at 29 Richland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #15489365
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

full can plus more

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 29 Richland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6004650.262540277, 2096245.6697397765

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73615470159588, -122.4263782986649

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:24am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:24am Opened