Muni Service Feedback at 131 Lenox Way, San Francisco Ca 94127, United States

OPENED 6 days ago #15489846
Pytmedbulsrvu1qk83mtrmxpy7kq
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Car 1483a has a broken red light above door that indicates if door is closing [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12659275]

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Line/Route: M - OCEAN VIEW

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:48pm



address: 131 Lenox Way

coordinates x,y: 5993458.657641252, 2098463.7839535177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7416061, -122.465233

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:50pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:50pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:50pm Submitted via Open311 Open311