Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 4151 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket. - 5 days ago #15489970
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Graffiti sticker removal together with bent one way poses a hazardous condition

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 4151 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6001333.710818385, 2105809.3316256697

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76222620079099, -122.4385299657279

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 06:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:12pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:11pm Opened