Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2958 Diamond St

OPENED 6 days ago #15489978
Photo_20220623_131215
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Blocked bicycle lane. overgrown

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2958 Diamond St

coordinates x,y: 6002330.266250283, 2095027.5109418829

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7326785, -122.4343124

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:13pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:13pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:13pm Submitted via Android Android