Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 500 Folsom St

OPENED 6 days ago #15489979
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

San Francisco water district forgot to close this located on the sidewalk near 500 Folsom building

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: 500 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014236.162566574, 2114763.0589138702

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78753662109375, -122.3945319281168

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:13pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:13pm Opened