Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1 Diamond St

OPENED 6 days ago #15489988
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Cleanup this mess

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1 Diamond St

coordinates x,y: 6001697.399183678, 2105854.7450998854

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76237157642633, -122.4372753595211

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:15pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:15pm Opened