Damaged Public Property at 401 Franklin St

OPENED 6 days ago #15490016
Photo_20220623_131909
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Stealing benches with drill!!

Nature of Request: Benches on Sidewalk



address: 301 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006393.452896668, 2111143.0169580146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77715775, -122.421409

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:21pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:21pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:21pm Opened