Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Castro St & 17th St

OPENED 6 days ago #15490025
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

When the government officials ignores the law, there is no one law, there is no order, there is no justice, and any professed civil authority is corrupted and worthless to the public they are paid service.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Castro St & 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6002302.737357234, 2105964.139757759

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76270634072866, -122.4351895475854

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:22pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:21pm Opened